Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs Archivé

66–128 Washington St Worcester MA 01610, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15420895

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs

Vues:

177 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2700

Description

Pre-market area in white paint

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of work is being done?
A. Connecting new sewer to existing main
Q. Is the area pre-marked per state law?
A. Yes
Q. What is the tentative start date of the job?
A. 10-11-2023
Q. Is the work being done on private property, the street, or both?
A. Street at corner of Madison and Washington street
Q. Is this location a business or residential? If a business, what is the name of the business?
A. Business

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.