Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

S Main St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15425091

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This sign has been on the ground over a month now needs to be reinstalled on post or replaced at fire station #6 entrance


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.