Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

100 Middlesex Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15427998

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken glass bottle shards (lots of little pieces) near center court in the basketball court. a kid threw a glass bottle. poses a danger to all the little kids running around.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.