Trash abandoned on right of way Archived

11th Ave S And Highland St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2560

Issue ID:

1542992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

319 times

Reported:

on

Description

Numerous plastic trash bags on curb at entrance to Greenwood Cemetary

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.