Sidewalk Damage Open

24 Norwood Avenue Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15431213

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Damage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Side walk is uneven. I have several more pictures to show how bad it actually is.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.