Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

80 Arlington St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15433966

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk needs to be repaired. Not in walking condition especially for elders, people with walkers or wheelchairs or strollers.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 80 Arlington Street
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.