Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

707–777 S Sherman Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15434557

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown trees blocking sidewalk and overgrown teemed falling in car all along Sherman Ave between 8th and 7th street.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Gotcha (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.