Animal Control Issues Open

645 Crane Ave S Taunton MA 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15435655

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

There is a full-size dead squirrel on the side of the road in front of 645 Crane Ave. S. next to Verizon pole number 110


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.