Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

2820 16th St Sw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1544918

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

797 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Starting to pile up again.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.