Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

73 Blossom St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15451241

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Trash there for months

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Household Waste
Q. Description
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.