illegal dumping Archived

13250 Campus Drive Oakland , CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1545364

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Caballo Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

572704

Description

Garbage dumped in middle of street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.