Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1227 Jackson Street Northeast Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1515

Issue ID:

1545506

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

839 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00066494

Description

Would prevent ADA use of sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.