Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Graffiti Acknowledged

Massachusetts Turnpike Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1545636

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1722 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W139539-032215

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Painted graffiti on wall next to commuter rail line

also asked...
Q. CW-Approximate Location
A. Mass Turnpike westbound entrance at Newton Corner
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.