Traffic Signal Out Archived

N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

154565

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

960 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The green light on southbound Lombardy at Grove Ave is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.