Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

6th St And E St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

154593

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

717 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00027278

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a loose paver which also is a tripping hazard on the SE corner of 6th and E St NW.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Blake (Registered User)

  • Emma Stock (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.