Illegal Dumping Archived

551-559 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1546767

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

681 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress dumped at entrance to Edgewood Park on Edgewood Ave.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.