unknown Open

134 S. Clemens Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1546790

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

871 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Disabled vehicle for a year


New Comment

I want to...