Sidewalk Defective Archived

397 Mill St Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15470712

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2755

Description

Sidewalk needs resurfacing

also asked...
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. Uneven dangerous
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. N/A

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.