Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs Acknowledged

20 Flint Pond Rd Worcester MA 01604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15483444

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Water Mains / Street Light Mark Outs

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2776

Description

There is no water at my house

also asked...
Q. What is the tentative start date of the job?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of work is being done?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this location a business or residential? If a business, what is the name of the business?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the work being done on private property, the street, or both?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the area pre-marked per state law?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.