Street Lights Open

729-755 Chestnut St Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15486260

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple street lights along Chestnut Street near Dover line are not working.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...