Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Essex St & Stetson Ave Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15495666

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The walk light at Essex and Stetson has not worked in months.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex & Stetson, Swampscott
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Walk light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.