Inacknowledge ni: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Kinilala

1 Suntaug Rd Worcester MA 01604, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15497493

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

General Complaint / Other

Tiningnan:

64 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

2810

Deskripsyon

Not sure why I continue to receive real estate tax bill for 82 Mulberry St, a house I sold last Dec?
Barbara Lucci

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
S. Please look into why and remove me from this bill

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.