Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

135 Burrill St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15498924

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk time is too short. h

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Paradise Rd and BurrillBuria
Q. What type of issue ?
A. crosswalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.