Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

2947 Bighorn Dr Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15499345

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This city tree needs to be trimmed. Close to our house and overhangs on the street.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.