Public Works Request Archived

2935 Bighorn Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15499375

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown Trees


5 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.