Trees Archived

871-903 Pleasant St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15506942

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

tree on cable/fios/power/etc lines
tree looks dead

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dead, Other
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.