Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

24 Winchester St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15507107

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk lifted .. needs repair

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. Wareham st
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.