Wood Fence Open

717 Maplehill Avenue Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1551017

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1077 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Wood fence appears to be improperly installed. Appears as if it was just placed up without proper anchoring.

Please check. Could be a hazard.


1 Comment

  • jkl (Guest)

New Comment

I want to...