Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

15-53 Morton Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15511178

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead rat in the playground area at tufts park.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.