Sidewalk Repair Archived

1211 Clifton Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1551217

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00069710

Description

This was first reported on Feb. 21, 2014, Tracking #14-00040416 and over a year later nothing has been done to repair this section of sidewalk .


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.