Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

1-39 Auburn St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15516250

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animal in road next to the Brooks

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.