Pothole Open

1610-1614 Donora Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1551861

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1091 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There's very little pothole free on this stretch of Donora. What isn't potholed is covered with disintegrated pavement.


New Comment

I want to...