Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1341 Mahogany St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15520152

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

These two city trees are a bit overgrown and need trimming.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.