Acknowledged by: Millis, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

O Park Rd. Millis, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1552093

Submitted To:

Town of Millis

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Millis-Clicquot

Reported via:

http://www.millis.net

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk needs plowing

also asked...
Q. Where is the problem located?
A. Sidewalk between town hall & Clyde Brown
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Business
Q. What is the problem?
A. Obstructed Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.