Abandoned Vehicle Archived

15 Woodman Rd Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15524168

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2856

Description

We have sent numerous complaints about this car obstructing my driveway and its still here with flat tire and old plates

also asked...
Q. WHAT IS THE COLOR OF VEHICLE?
A. Green jeep
Q. WHAT IS THE CONDITION OF THE VEHICLE?
A. Flat tire abandoned months
Q. IF YES, WHAT IS THE PLATE NUMBER AND STATE?
A. No Answer Given
Q. WHAT IS THE MAKE / MODEL OF THE VEHICLE?
A. No Answer Given
Q. DOES THE VEHICLE HAVE A PLATE ON IT?
A. No Answer Given
Q. HOW LONG HAS THE VEHICLE BEEN THERE?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.