Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1105 Aquamarine Ln Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15525722

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Requesting sidewalk tree trimming due to overgrown tree losing lots of leaves on front lawn and sidewalk.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.