Inacknowledge ni: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Kinilala

24 Pattison St Worcester MA 01604, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

15527835

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

General Complaint / Other

Tiningnan:

113 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

2864

Deskripsyon

It's 7 am in the morning and for this of us who worked night shifts and just got home to sleep, we cannot. They are doing construction at that resident and they have been so loud early in the morning fir the past two days!

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
S. NOISE COMPLAINT: CONSTRUCTION STARTS TOO EARLY IN TVE MORNING WHEN PEOPLE ARE STILL TRYING TO SLEEP

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.