Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Off Street Garages Acknowledged

132 Lake Ave Worcester MA 01604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15528353

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Off Street Garages

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2866

Description

Working on cars.
My first time using this app. But they constantly work on other peoples cars. My question is where are they dumping oil and fluids? Seems like they run a business out of this residence. It is happening this morning I did not want to take a picture to be identified. Thank you for considering looking into this.

also asked...
Q. When did you notice the issue (date and time)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the complaint?
A. No Answer Given
Q. At which garage is a problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.