Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

5 Ball St Worcester, MA 01603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15529468

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2871

Description

Top of (gas?) pipe is loose in the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.