Illegal Dumping Archived

265-275 N Main St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15531648

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Ongoing garbage dump around these helpsy containers piles up every week

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. Garbage, old tvs tires air conditioners

2 Comments

  • Leominster, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Michelle Powell (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.