Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

Paradise Rd @ Farragut Rd Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15531955

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Thorny plants are encroaching on walking path, making it difficult to pass by.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.