Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Curb Repair Acknowledged

8487 Tallahassee Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15533536

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Description

Broken curb

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.