Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1504 Mechanisville Turnpike Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1553377

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

539 times

Neighborhood:

Mosby

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

262398

Description

Citizen states there are several potholes in this alley


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.