Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1286 Stillwater Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15534804

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

on Oak St. across tge street from Ben Franklin's playground, broken sprinkler.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.