Catch basin Open

95 Otis Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15535805

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Street flooding because water doesn’t go down catch basin

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Catch basin full
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 95 and 87 Otis

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.