Street Light Open

29 Longwood Ave Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15536740

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

I am reporting for the 3rd time in 2 years.... and still not fixed. The street light in front of 29 Longwood Ave Leominster needs to be fixed. It has been taped to the bottom of the pole for 2 years now and its time someone does their job and gets it hooked back up and working. Can someone fix the street light so it works............ thank you.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.