Codes Compliance Archived

146 17th Ave Se St Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15538107

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk has been in desrapir and covered in sand for over a year. Sidewalk is not accessible.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Michael Drexler
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 236 16th Ave SE St Petersburg FL 33701
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.