Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Ouvert

87 Otis Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15539474

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

83 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Water won’t go down

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Catch Basin Clogged

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.