Animal Control Open

62 Sheldon Hill Drive Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15551086

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Keeps hanging around back yard at 74 Sheldon Hill Drive Leominster. He has been there every night after sunset but now is coming during the day… it’s 12:00 midday and he’s there eating the grass now.

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Porcupine
Q. What’s wrong with the animal?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...