Existing Street Sign Missing Open

142 Robbins Road Watertown, Massachusetts, 02472 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15551906

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Existing Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Resident states "DEAD END" sign missing. Is showing on google maps from July 2019


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.